Meeting Room Schedule


Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

 

Monday, July 23, 2018

Room Group Time
1st Floor Conf Rm McDonalds Training
Walls Reunion Meeting
9 am – 5 pm
6:30 – 8:30 pm
2nd Floor Conf Rm 1
2nd Floor Conf Rm 2 Caldwell Tutoring 9 – 11 am
2nd Floor Conf Rm 3 Teacher Group
Scott Bible Study
12 – 2 pm
6:30 – 8 pm
2nd Floor Computer Lab
2nd Floor Board Rm
Children’s Meeting Rm Youth Steam Camp 3:30 – 5 pm
Multipurpose Room – A, B and C joined
Room A Stay In Touch Outreach
Crayton Hall Homeowners Assoc
4 – 6 pm
6:30 – 8:30 pm
Room B Youth Steam Camp 3:30 – 5 pm
Room C Youth Steam Camp 3:30 – 5 pm

Tuesday, July 24, 2018

Room Group Time
1st Floor Conf Rm Quilters
Gentlemen By Choice
9 – 11:30 am
6 – 8:30 pm
2nd Floor Conf Rm 1 Attorney Deposition- (Almand)
Pleasant Grove Church
10 am – 2 pm
6 – 7:30 pm
2nd Floor Conf Rm 2 Gray Tutoring 9 am – 12:30 pm
2nd Floor Conf Rm 3
2nd Floor Computer Lab
Multipurpose Room – A, B and C joined
Children’s Meeting Rm
Room A SC Mentoring Group
National Assoc Letter Carriers
1 – 3 pm
6:30 – 8:30 pm
Room B Toddler Tales & Tunes Story Time
McDonalds Training
10:30 am – 11:30 am
1 – 5 pm
Room C Toddler Tales & Tunes Story Time
McDonalds Training
10:30 – 11:30 am
1 – 5 pm

Wednesday, July 18, 2018

Room Group Time
1st Floor Conf Rm Alternative Business Services
Rebirth
2 – 3:30 pm
6 – 8 pm
2nd Floor Conf Rm 1 Hope 4Ward/DSS
Legal Shield
3:30 – 5:30 pm
6 – 8:30 pm
2nd Floor Conf Rm 2 Guardian Ad Litem 5:30 – 7:30 pm
2nd Floor Conf Rm 3 American Bd Teacher Certification CANCELLED
2nd Floor Computer Lab City Directory and Maps- SC Room  3 – 4 pm
2nd Floor Board Rm
Children’s Meeting Rm
Multipurpose Room – A, B and C joined Summer Reading – B-Rad Kid’s Magician
New Springs Home Group
3:30 – 4:30 pm
6:30 – 8:30 pm
Room A Habitat for Humanity CANCELLED
Room B Books and Babies Story Time
Books and Babies Story Time
9:15 – 10:15 am
10:30 – 11:30 am
Room C Books and Babies Story Time
Books and Babies Story Time
9:15 – 10:15 am
10:30 – 11:30 am

Thursday, July 19, 2018

Room Group Time
1st Floor Conf Rm Yankee Clipper Coupons
Hikers and Backpackers
1 – 3 pm
7 – 8:30 pm
2nd Floor Conf Rm 1 New Foundations Comm Mtg
Diabetes Edu
10 am – 12 pm
1 – 5 pm
2nd Floor Conf Rm 2 Caldwell Tutoring
Pine Grove Budget Comm
1 – 3 pm
6:30 – 8:30 pm
2nd Floor Conf Rm 3
2nd Floor Computer Lab
2nd Floor Board Rm Sertoma Board Meeting 6 – 7:15 pm
Children’s Meeting Rm Summer Youth Yoga 3:30 – 4:30 pm
Multipurpose Room – A, B and C joined
Room A McDonalds Training
HEART
CANCELLED
5:30 – 8:30 pm
Room B Mini Makers Story Time
Summer Youth Yoga 
GAPANAC
10:30 – 11:30 am
3:30 – 4:30 pm
6:30 – 8:30 pm
Room C Mini Maker Story Time
Family Life Ministries
10:30 – 11:30 am
6 – 8:30 pm

Friday, July 20, 2018

Room Group Time
1st Floor Conf Rm Safe Harbor 2 – 4 pm
2nd Floor Conf Rm 1
2nd Floor Conf Rm 2
2nd Floor Conf Rm 3
2nd Floor Board Rm
Multipurpose Room- A, B and C joined
Children’s Meeting Rm BARK 9:45 am – 12 pm
Room A Mom’s Club
Hope 4ward/DSS
9:30 am – 12:30 pm
3:30 – 5:30 pm
Room B And Co Emergency Management 9:30 – 11 am
Room C And Co Emergency Management 9:30 – 11 am

Saturday, July 21, 2018

Room Group Time
1st Floor Conf Rm Sweet Abundant
Vision Board
Jones, Stowers, Simpson Reunion
9 – 11 am
11 am – 2 pm
3 – 4 pm
2nd Floor Conf Rm 1
2nd Floor Conf Rm 2
2nd Floor Conf Rm 3
2nd Floor Board Room Handcrafts at the Library 10 am – 12 pm
2nd Floor Computer Lab
Multipurpose Room – A, B, and C Joined
Room A Christian Care for Children 9 am – 5 pm
Room B Christian Care for Children 9 am – 5 pm
Room C Rebirth
James Women’s Group
Blanding Reunion Meeting
11 am – 1 pm
1:30 – 4 pm
4 – 5:30 pm
Children’s Meeting Rm Family Story Time 10:30 – 11:30 am

Sunday, July 22, 2018

Room Group Time
1st Floor Conf Rm
2nd Floor Conf Rm 1 Scott, Leverette Reunion Meeting 4 – 5:30 pm
2nd Floor Conf Rm 2
2nd Floor Conf Rm 3
2nd Floor Board Rm
Children’s Meeting Rm
Multipurpose Room – A, B, and C Joined
Room A
Room B
Room C